PAST CHAMPIONS – MEN’S C

2017 - U.S.A. Cool hockey events

William Allen, Robert Basile, Tyler Caba, James Dingler, John Dominick, Taylor Fulmer, Eric Gladfelter, Ian Harter, Denis Hickey, Patrick Hickey, Francis Keitz, Mark Lesher, Anthony Sanrocco, Tyler Schwartz, Stephen Scian, Tyler Sheehan, Matthew Stewart, George Tarantino & Matt Tomasic.


2016 - barrie maple kings

Jason Binnie, Darren Boddington, Matt Brown, Matt Cantin, Mitch Cantin, Joey Cochrane, Garrett Graves, Tye Greschuk, David Jones, Zach Leduc, Ryan Pipher, Derick Robertson, Jordan Schwartz, Jazz Singh, Curtis Warren, Gordie Weiss, Matthew White.

 

2015 - Toronto HOF

Samuel Amodeo, Damian Boryca, Brandon Brown, Michael Caravella, Steven Ettienne, Chris Gallagher, Brandon Lyons, David Marchione, Craig Marshall, Gary McFarlane, Christopher Morrison, Daniel Ponce, Brendan Roozen, Jeffrey Smith, Thomas Stovell, Lou Zaffino

2014 - Timmins sharpshooters

Jamie Dallaire, Andre Garon, Charlie Jodouin, Ryan Lablond, Joey Leblond, Jonathan Levesque, Paul Levesque, William Macleod, Rob Parta, Stephen Robert, John Rubino, Christian Tremblay, Stephane Tremblay, Randy Vermette, Dan Wafer

2013 – COLLINGWOOD SHIPBUIlDERS

Names N/A

2012 – BARRIE ATTACK

Adam Bailey, Alex Bradley, Anton Tersigni, Bryan Macmillan, Cory Wick, Brandon Happeney, Kevin McNellan, Niall Campball, Ryan Clarke,Ryan Stoual, Sean Burke, Vincent Charlesbois.

2011 – BEAMSVILLE CHIEFS

Adam Epp, Basil Grishkwich, Brian McPherson, Chris Vanryn, Dean Janzen, Griffin Data, James Landry, Phillip Heinen, Riley Mockey, Ryan Bak-Dalley, Ryan De Jom, Steve Gillam.

2010 – ORILLIA GONG SHOW

Justin Matthias, Scott Robertson, Justin Beers, Michael Serbinek, Jason Ruyter, Dan Sawatsky, Ryan Wilson, Ryan Gardy, Rob Billings, Matt Robertson, Josh Williams, Mike Black.

2009 – MONTREAL SELECTS

Patrick Beliveau, Alain Godbout, Sebastien Jean Marcotte, Sebastien Theriault, Francois Lefebvre, Steve Nowaskowski, Sylvain O’Connor, Vincent Hunter, Antonio Aconaci, James Nowaskowski, Mathieu Provencher

 

ALL PAST CHAMPIONS:   Men's A   Men's B   Men's C   Men's Over 35   Women's A   Women's B   Coed A   Coed B